You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Benoni

JumpA B C D F G J K L M N P R T W
SuburbStreetPO Box
Actonville15011506
Actonville Ext 11501
Actonville Ext 21501
Actonville Ext 31501
Actonville Ext 41501
Actonville Ext 51501
Actonville Ext 615011506
Airfield1501
Alliance Ext 115011507
Alphen Park1501
Apex Ext 31501
Apex Ext 415011519
Atlas Park14591465
Benoni15011500
Benoni Ext 101501
Benoni Ext 1615011520
Benoni Ext 171501
Benoni Ext 201501
Benoni Ext 2115011500
Benoni Ext 2415011500
SuburbStreetPO Box
Benoni Ext 2815011500
Benoni Ext 31501
Benoni Ext 3415011500
Benoni Ext 371501
Benoni Ext 41501
Benoni Ext 71501
Benoni North15011527
Benoni Small Farms15011509
Benoni South15011502
Benoni West15011503
Benoryn1504
Boatlake Village1501
Brakpan15411540
Brentwood Park15011505
Brentwood Park Ext 115011505
Brentwood Park Ext 815011505
Cloverdene15131513
Cloverdene Ext 1715131523
Cloverdene Ext 3915131523
Country View1501
SuburbStreetPO Box
Crystal Park15011515
Crystal Park Ext 11501
Crystal Park Ext 21501
Crystal Park Ext 31501
Crystal Park Ext 321501
Daveyton15201507
Dewalt Hattinghpark1501
Dunswart1508
Farrarmere15011518
Farrarmere Ext15011518
Farrarmere Ext 1015011518
Farrarmere Ext 1615011518
Farrarmere Ext 1815011518
Farrarmere Ext 2015011518
Farrarmere Ext 2115011518
Farrarmere Ext 2415011518
Goedeburg1501
Goedeburg Ext 11501
Goedeburg Ext 31501
Government Village1501
SuburbStreetPO Box
Grootfontein Estate1501
Jatniel1509
Kilfenora1501
Kingsway1501
Lakefield15011525
Lakefield Ext 115011525
Lakefield Ext 1815011525
Lakefield Ext 215011525
Lakefield Ext 2115011525
Lakefield Ext 3115011525
Lakefield Ext 3415011525
Lakefield Ext 915011525
Lakeside1501
Lakeview14281516
Mackenzie Park1501
Mackenzie Park Ext 11501
Mayfield15201500
Mayfield Ext 3315201500
Mayfield Ext 515201500
Mayfield Ext 715201500
SuburbStreetPO Box
Mayfield Ext 815201500
Modderbee15011524
Modderbee Prison1526
Morehill1501
Morehill Ext 11501
Morehill Ext 21501
Morehill Ext 61501
Morehill Ext 81501
New Modder1501
North Villa1501
Northmead15011511
Northmead Ext 11501
Northmead Ext 141501
Northmead Ext 171501
Northmead Ext 21501
Northmead Ext 31501
Northmead Ext 41501
Northmead Ext 61501
Northmead Ext 71501
Northmead Ext 81501
SuburbStreetPO Box
Northmead Ext 91501
Petit15011512
Putfontein15011513
Rynfield15011514
Rynfield Ext 115011501
Rynfield Ext 1015011501
Rynfield Ext 1115011501
Rynfield Ext 12215021514
Rynfield Ext 1815011501
Rynfield Ext 215011501
Rynfield Ext 2415011501
Rynfield Ext 2815011501
Rynfield Ext 315011501
Rynfield Ext 3015011501
Rynfield Ext 3215011501
Rynfield Ext 3515011500
Rynfield Ext 3615011514
Rynfield Ext 371501
Rynfield Ext 415011501
Rynfield Ext 515011501
SuburbStreetPO Box
Rynfield Ext 5515011514
Rynfield Ext 5715011514
Rynfield Ext 615011501
Rynfield Ext 7515011501
Rynfield Ext 815011501
Rynfield Ext 915011501
Rynpark15011501
Rynpark Ext 115011501
Rynpark Ext 215011501
Rynpark Ext 315011501
Rynpark Ext 415011501
Rynpark Ext 515011501
Rynpark Ext 615011501
Rynpark Ext 715011501
Rynsoord1501
Tamboville15161516
Tamboville Ext 215161516
The Falls1522
The Stewards1501
Wattville15011516
SuburbStreetPO Box
Welbekend1517
Westdene1501
Westdene Ext 11501
Western Extension1501

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo