You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Bhisho

JumpA B D F G I K P R S Z
SuburbStreetPO Box
Amatole Basin5605
Bell5605
Bhisho56055605
Bhisho Ext 25605
Dimbaza56715671
Fort Jackson5605
Geju5605
Ilitha56065606
Kwa-pita5605
Peelton5605
Phakamisa56205620
Pirie5605
Prudhoe5605
Rabula5605
St Lukes5605
Zwelitsha56085608
Zwelitsha Zone 156085608
Zwelitsha Zone 1056085608
Zwelitsha Zone 256085608
Zwelitsha Zone 356085608
SuburbStreetPO Box
Zwelitsha Zone 456085608
Zwelitsha Zone 556085608
Zwelitsha Zone 656085608
Zwelitsha Zone 756085608
Zwelitsha Zone 856085608
Zwelitsha Zone 956085608

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo