You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in East London

JumpA B C D E F G H K L M N O P Q R S T V W
SuburbStreetPO Box
Abbotsford52415210
Alphendale5209
Amalinda52475252
Arcadia5201
Arnoldton5247
Baysville5241
Beacon Bay52415205
Belgravia5201
Berea5241
Blue Bend5241
Bonnie Doone5241
Bonza Bay5241
Braelyn5201
Braelyn Ext52095209
Braelyn Ext 105209
Braelyn Ext 45201
Braelyn Ext 65201
Braelyn Heights52095209
Brookmead5247
Brookville5201
SuburbStreetPO Box
Buffalo5201
Buffalo Flats52095223
Buffalo Flats Ext5209
Buffalo Flats Ext 15209
Buffalo Flats Ext 25209
Buffalo Flats Ext 2-75209
Buffalo Flats Ext 45209
Buffalo Flats Ext 55209
Buffalo Flats Ext 65209
Buffalo Flats Ext 75209
Buffalo Pass Heights5247
Buffalo Tsp5201
Bunkers Hill5241
Burnshill5688
Cambridge52475206
Cambridge West52475207
Central5201
Charles Lloyd Tsp5209
Chiselhurst5247
Chiselhurst Ext5247
SuburbStreetPO Box
Chiselhurst Ext 25247
Chiselhurst Ext 35247
Cintsa East52755275
Clifton Park5247
Collondale5201
Constantia5247
Cove Rock5201
Dawn5247
Dorchester Heights5241
East London52015200
Esplanade5201
Fort Grey5201
Gately5201
Gately Ext5201
Gately Tsp5201
Glen Stewart5259
Glendevon5201
Greenfields52015208
Haga-haga5272
Haven Hills5247
SuburbStreetPO Box
Highgate5247
Highway Gardens5247
Hildasia5284
Homeleigh5212
Kaysers Beach5201
Kei Mouth52605260
Kidd's Beach52645264
Kwaloyiti52095209
Kwelera5259
Leach's Bay52015208
Lennox Est5201
Madlambo5201
Mdakeni5201
Mdantsane52195219
Mdantsane City52255225
Mdantsane Nu 152195219
Mdantsane Nu 1052195219
Mdantsane Nu 1152195219
Mdantsane Nu 11a52195219
Mdantsane Nu 11b52195219
SuburbStreetPO Box
Mdantsane Nu 1252195219
Mdantsane Nu 1352195219
Mdantsane Nu 1452195219
Mdantsane Nu 1552195219
Mdantsane Nu 1652195219
Mdantsane Nu 1752195219
Mdantsane Nu 1852195219
Mdantsane Nu 252195219
Mdantsane Nu 352195219
Mdantsane Nu 452195219
Mdantsane Nu 5a52195219
Mdantsane Nu 5b52195219
Mdantsane Nu 752195219
Mdantsane Nu 852195219
Mdantsane Nu 952195219
Milner Est5201
Minerva Park5247
Mooiplaas52015288
Morgans Bay52905292
Morningside5247
SuburbStreetPO Box
Nahoon52415210
Nahoon Dam5201
Nahoon Mouth52415210
Nahoon Valley5241
Nahoon Valley Park5241
Ncera5265
Needs Camp5201
Newlands52195201
North Bank5201
North End5201
Nyandana5204
Ocean View5247
Orange Grove5201
Panmure5201
Parkridge5209
Parkside5209
Pefferville52095220
Quigney Beach52015211
Reeston5247
Regent Park5247
SuburbStreetPO Box
Rhodes Park5247
Rosedale Park5247
Rosemount5201
Sandringham5319
Saxilby5247
Scenery Park52475253
Selborne52015213
Signal Hill5201
Southernwood52015213
Stirling5241
Stirling Ext5241
Stoneydrift5247
Summerpride5247
Sunnyridge5201
Sunrise On Sea5201
Sunset Bay5201
Tecoma5214
The Duncan Village52095216
The Duncan Village Ext5209
Vergenoeg5209
SuburbStreetPO Box
Vincent52475217
Vincent Gardens5247
Vincent Heights5247
Vincent Heights East5241
Vincent Heights West5247
West Bank52015218
Willow Park5201
Wilsonia5247
Winchester Gardens5247
Winterstrand5201
Woodbrook5201
Woodleigh5241

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo