You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Edenvale

JumpB C D E G H I L M W
SuburbStreetPO Box
Bushwillow Park1609
Buurendal1609
Buurendal Ext 11609
Clarenspark1609
Deklerkshof1609
Dowerglen16091612
Dowerglen Ext 11609
Dowerglen Ext 21609
Dowerglen Ext 31609
Dowerglen Ext 41609
Dowerglen Ext 51609
Dowerglen Ext 716091612
Dowerglen Ext 81609
Dowerglen Ext 91609
Dunvegan1609
Dunvegan Ext 216091610
Eastleigh1609
Eastleigh Ridge1609
Eden Glen16091613
Eden Glen Ext 11609
SuburbStreetPO Box
Eden Glen Ext 111609
Eden Glen Ext 121609
Eden Glen Ext 131609
Eden Glen Ext 141609
Eden Glen Ext 151609
Eden Glen Ext 181609
Eden Glen Ext 191609
Eden Glen Ext 21609
Eden Glen Ext 201609
Eden Glen Ext 211609
Eden Glen Ext 241609
Eden Glen Ext 271609
Eden Glen Ext 291609
Eden Glen Ext 31609
Eden Glen Ext 301609
Eden Glen Ext 351609
Eden Glen Ext 361609
Eden Glen Ext 381609
Eden Glen Ext 41609
Eden Glen Ext 401609
SuburbStreetPO Box
Eden Glen Ext 51609
Eden Glen Ext 511609
Eden Glen Ext 551609
Eden Glen Ext 591609
Eden Glen Ext 61609
Eden Glen Ext 601609
Eden Glen Ext 721609
Eden Glen Ext 81609
Edendale1609
Edenhill1609
Edenvale Ext 11609
Elma Park16091641
Glendower16091612
Greenstone16091616
Greenstone Hill16091609
Greenstone Hill Ext 1816091610
Greenstone Hill Ext 2716091610
Greenstone Hill Ext 716091610
Harmelia1609
Harmelia Ext1609
SuburbStreetPO Box
Highway Gardens1609
Highway Gardens Ext 116091609
Hurlyvale16091611
Hurlyvale Ext 11609
Illiondale1609
Isandovale1609
Isandovale Ext 351609
Longmeadow Business Estate1609
Longmeadow Ext 11609
Longmeadow Ext 101609
Longmeadow Ext 111609
Longmeadow Ext 121609
Longmeadow Ext 21609
Longmeadow Ext 31609
Longmeadow Ext 41609
Longmeadow Ext 51609
Longmeadow Ext 61609
Longmeadow Ext 71609
Longmeadow Ext 81609
Longmeadow Ext 91609
SuburbStreetPO Box
Marais Steyn Park1609
Meadowbrook1609
Meadowdale16141614
Modderfontein16091645
Modderfontein Ext 216091645
Wilbert1609

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo