You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Evander

JumpA D E K L M T
SuburbStreetPO Box
Afghanistan Ext 2522802280
Devon22602260
Eendrag22662266
Embalenhle22852285
Embalenhle Ext 2022852285
Evander22802280
Kinross22702270
Kinross Ext 1622702270
Kinross Ext 2222702270
Kinross Ext 2522702270
Langverwagt Ext 172285
Mbalentle2285
Tornaka2284

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo