You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Halfway House

JumpA B C G H K M P R V W
SuburbStreetPO Box
Allandale16851685
Austinview Ext 116851685
Blue Hills16851685
Carlswald16841685
Country View16871687
Country View Ext 116871687
Country View Ext 316871687
Crowthorne16851684
Glen Austin16851685
Glen Austin Ext 116851685
Glen Austin Ext 216851685
Glen Austin Ext 316851685
Halfway Gardens16861685
Halfway Gardens Ext 116861685
Halfway Gardens Ext 1216861685
Halfway Gardens Ext 12816851685
Halfway Gardens Ext 1316861685
Halfway Gardens Ext 1616861685
Halfway Gardens Ext 1916861685
Halfway Gardens Ext 316861685
SuburbStreetPO Box
Halfway Gardens Ext 416861685
Halfway Gardens Ext 516861685
Halfway Gardens Ext 5716861685
Halfway Gardens Ext 716861685
Halfway Gardens Ext 816861685
Halfway House Ext 1216851685
Halfway House Ext 1316851685
Halfway House Ext 216851685
Halfway House Ext 2216851685
Halfway House Ext 416851685
Halfway House Ext 516851685
Halfway House Ext 616851685
Halfway House Ext 716851685
Kyalami16841684
Kyalami Ah Ext 11684
Kyalami Estates16841684
Kyalami Ext 216841684
Kyalami Hills16841684
Kyalami Hills Ext 316841684
Kyalami Hills Ext 516841684
SuburbStreetPO Box
Kyalami Hills Ext 916841684
Midrand16821685
Midrand Ext 101682
Midrand Ext 141682
Midrand Ext 71682
Midrand Ext 91682
Midstream Estate16921692
Midstream Estate Ext 1816921692
Midstream Estate Ext 371692
Midstream Ext 2616921692
Midstream Ext 4116921692
President Park16851685
Randjesfontein16831683
Randjies Park16851685
Vorna Valley16861686
Vorna Valley Ext 216861686
Vorna Valley Ext 3016861686
Vorna Valley Ext 3516861686
Willaway1684
Witpoort1684
SuburbStreetPO Box

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo