You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Karenpark

JumpA C H K
SuburbStreetPO Box
Amandasig01820118
Amandasig Ext 101820118
Amandasig Ext 1001820118
Amandasig Ext 1901820118
Amandasig Ext 201820118
Amandasig Ext 2201820118
Amandasig Ext 2301820118
Amandasig Ext 2401820118
Amandasig Ext 2501820118
Amandasig Ext 3601820118
Amandasig Ext 501820118
Amandasig Ext 5101820118
Amandasig Ext 701820118
Amandasig Ext 7301820118
Amandasig Ext 7501820118
Amandasig Ext 801820118
Clarina01820118
Clarina Ext 2001820118
Clarina Ext 301820118
Clarina Ext 60182
SuburbStreetPO Box
Hesteapark01820201
Karenpark Ext 1001820118
Karenpark Ext 1201820118
Karenpark Ext 1901820118
Karenpark Ext 2301820118
Karenpark Ext 3401820118
Karenpark Ext 501820118

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo