You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Katlehong

JumpA B C D E G H K L M N O P S T Z
SuburbStreetPO Box
Administration Block1431
Buyafuthi Hostel1435
Credi1431
Dikole1434
Dikole Ext 11434
Dikole Ext 214341434
Ekhwezeni Hostel1435
Goba Section1431
Hlahane Section14311431
Hlahatsi Section1431
Katlehong14311432
Katlehong East1431
Katlehong Ext 11431
Katlehong Ext 21431
Katlehong Ext 201431
Katlehong Ext 31431
Katlehong South14311445
Katlehong South Ext 91431
Khumalo Valley1431
Kwenele Ext 214341433
SuburbStreetPO Box
Kwenele Section14341433
Kwenele South14341433
Kwensine Hostel1435
Lekolo Ext 11431
Likole1431
Likole Ext 11431
Magheights1435
Makula Section1431
Mandela Park14311435
Mandela Park Zone 11431
Mandela Park Zone 1014311432
Mandela Park Zone 31431
Mandela Park Zone 614311434
Mandela Park Zone 914311435
Maphanga1431
Mayheights1431
Mazibuko Hostel1435
Mnisi Section1431
Mofokeng Section1431
Mohaneng Section1431
SuburbStreetPO Box
Mokoena Section14341433
Moleleki14341437
Moleleki Ext14341437
Moleleki Ext 114341433
Moleleki Ext 214341433
Moleleki Ext 414341434
Monaheng Section1431
Mopedi Section14311431
Mopeli1431
Moshoeshoe Section1431
Motloung Section1431
Motsamai1431
Nadustria Ext 11431
Natalspruit1431
Ncala Section1431
Ngema Section1431
Nhlapho Section1431
Othandweni1431
Palime1431
Phadima1431
SuburbStreetPO Box
Phadima Section1431
Phake Section1431
Phooko Section1431
Phumula1431
Shongweni Section1431
Sikhosana Section14311445
Skosana Section1431
Spruitview14311425
Spruitview Ext 11431
Spruitview Ext 121431
Spruitview Ext 2214311431
Spruitview Ext 41431
Spruitview Ext 51431
Spruitview Ext 91431
Spruitview Gardens1431
Sunrise View14341435
Sunrise View Ext 201434
Sunrise View Ext 31434
Tokoza14261421
Tshongweni1431
SuburbStreetPO Box
Tsolo Section1431
Twala Section1431
Zonkizizwe14311436
Zonkizizwe Ext 114311436
Zonkizizwe Ext 314311436
Zonkizizwe Ext 614311436
Zonkizizwe Zone 314311432
Zonkizizwe Zone 41434
Zonkizizwe Zone 514311436
Zuma Section1431

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo