You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Lenasia

JumpA C D F G H K L M O R T V W
SuburbStreetPO Box
Anchorville18271829
Chicken Farm1809
Devland18111832
Devland Ext 218131821
Devland Ext 2718131821
Devland Ext 3018111813
Devland Ext 3118131821
Devland Ext 3218131821
Devland Ext 3318111812
Doornkop1821
Finetown18281828
Grasmere18331828
Greyville18211821
Greyville Ext18211821
Greyville Ext 218211821
Greyville Ext 418211821
Hospital Hill1821
Kanana Park Ext 218291829
Kanana Park Ext 318291821
Kanana Park Ext 518271820
SuburbStreetPO Box
Kiasha Park18291828
Lehae18291821
Lehae Ext 118291821
Lenasia18271821
Lenasia Ext1827
Lenasia Ext 118271820
Lenasia Ext 1018271821
Lenasia Ext 1118271821
Lenasia Ext 11a18271821
Lenasia Ext 11b18271821
Lenasia Ext 1218271821
Lenasia Ext 1318271821
Lenasia Ext 1718271821
Lenasia Ext 21827
Lenasia Ext 31827
Lenasia Ext 41827
Lenasia Ext 51827
Lenasia Ext 61827
Lenasia Ext 718271821
Lenasia Ext 818271821
SuburbStreetPO Box
Lenasia Ext 918271821
Lenasia North18271838
Lenasia South18291835
Lenasia South Ext1829
Lenasia South Ext 11829
Lenasia South Ext 101829
Lenasia South Ext 111829
Lenasia South Ext 131829
Lenasia South Ext 21829
Lenasia South Ext 31829
Lenasia South Ext 41829
Lenasia South Ext 51829
Lenasia South Ext 61829
Lenasia South Ext 71829
Lenasia South Ext 81829
Lenasia South Ext 91829
Lenz18221822
Magsmanor1829
Masoheng1821
Merafe1823
SuburbStreetPO Box
Migson Manor18331821
Odin Park Ext 91830
Rainbow Valley1827
Rainbow Valley Ext1821
Rainbow Valley Ext 11827
Rietfontein1821
Tembelihle18271821
Thembalihle1821
Thembalihle Ext 91821
Vlakfontein18291821
Vlakfontein Ext 318271821
Weilers Farm1821

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo