You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Meyerton

JumpC D E G H K M N O R S W
SuburbStreetPO Box
Chrissiefontein19611963
De Deur18841884
Eikenhof19611872
Eikenhof Ext 218721872
Golf Park19611961
Henley On Klip19611962
Klip River1871
Kookrus1961
Meyerton19611960
Meyerton Ext 21961
Meyerton Ext 31961
Meyerton Ext 419611960
Meyerton Ext 61961
Meyerton Park1961
Nelsonia1961
Noldick1961
Ophir Estates1961
Randvaal19611873
Risiville Ext 31961
Riversdale19611963
SuburbStreetPO Box
Rust Ter Vaal19181938
Selahliwe1918
Sherman Park1961
Sicelo1961
Sicelo Ext 41961
Sicelo Ext 519611960
Silahliwe Squatter Camp1961
Sybrand Van Niekerk Park1961
Walkerville19611876

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo