You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Midrand

JumpA B C E F H J K M N O P S V W
SuburbStreetPO Box
Allandale Ext 111682
Allandale Ext 121682
Allandale Ext 1616851685
Allandale Ext 1716851685
Allandale View16851685
Barbeque Downs16851684
Barbeque Downs Ext 5616851684
Commercia1682
Erand16851685
Erand Gardens16851685
Friendship Town16821682
Halfway House16851685
Jukskei Heights Ext 31662
Jukskei View Ext 1716621621
Jukskei View Ext 1816621621
Klipfontein View1685
Kyalami Business Park1684
Kyalami Gardens16851685
Midfield Estate1692
Midfield Ext 1516921692
SuburbStreetPO Box
Midlands Est16821685
Midridge Park16821682
Midstream Estate Ext 816921692
Midstream Estate Ext 916921692
Noordwyk16871687
Noordwyk Ext 116871687
Noordwyk Ext 1016871687
Noordwyk Ext 1116871687
Noordwyk Ext 1316871687
Noordwyk Ext 1416871687
Noordwyk Ext 1516871687
Noordwyk Ext 1616871687
Noordwyk Ext 216871687
Noordwyk Ext 2116871687
Noordwyk Ext 2316871687
Noordwyk Ext 2816851685
Noordwyk Ext 316871687
Noordwyk Ext 3116871687
Noordwyk Ext 3316871687
Noordwyk Ext 3716871687
SuburbStreetPO Box
Noordwyk Ext 416871687
Noordwyk Ext 431685
Noordwyk Ext 516871687
Noordwyk Ext 5116871687
Noordwyk Ext 616871687
Noordwyk Ext 6516871687
Noordwyk Ext 716871687
Noordwyk Ext 7616871687
Noordwyk Ext 9516871687
Olifantsfontein16661665
Phomolong1694
Sagewood16851687
Sagewood Ext 116851685
Sagewood Ext 1016851685
Sagewood Ext 1516851683
Sagewood Ext 1916851685
Sagewood Ext 2216851685
Savanna Hills Estate1685
Summerset16851687
Summerset Ext 1216851687
SuburbStreetPO Box
Summerset Ext 616851687
Sunvalley1684
Vorna Valley Ext 6216861686
Vorna Valley Ext 816851685
Waterfall Country Estate16851685
Waterfall View Estate1685

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo