You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in North Riding

JumpN Z
SuburbStreetPO Box
North Riding Ext 121942162
North Riding Ext 10321882162
North Riding Ext 112188
North Riding Ext 221882162
North Riding Ext 2221882162
North Riding Ext 2621882162
North Riding Ext 2921882162
North Riding Ext 3721882162
North Riding Ext 421882162
North Riding Ext 621882162
North Riding Ext 7921882162
North Riding Ext 8321882162
North Riding Ext 8621882162
North Riding Ext 932188
Zandspruit2188

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo