You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Johannesburg

JumpA B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W X Y Z
SuburbStreetPO Box
Abbotsford2192
Aeroton21902013
Airdlin2157
Alan Manor2091
Alan Manor Ext 22091
Alberton14491450
Albertskroon2195
Albertsville2195
Albertsville Ext 12195
Alexandra20902014
Alexandra Ext 12090
Alexandra Ext 1020902014
Alexandra Ext 1520902014
Alexandra Ext 22090
Alexandra Ext 320902090
Alexandra Ext 52090
Alexandra Ext 72090
Alexandra Ext 82090
Alexandra Ext 920902077
Alexandra Phase 120902014
SuburbStreetPO Box
Alexandra Phase 1020902014
Alexandra Phase 220902090
Alexandra Phase 320902014
Alveda2091
Alveda Park Ext 22091
Alveda Park Ext 42091
Amalgam2092
Argyle2001
Armadale21902013
Aspen Hills20592059
Aspen Nature Estate21902059
Atholhurst2196
Atholhurst Ext 12196
Atholl21962031
Atholl Ext 1021962031
Atholl Ext 1121962031
Atholl Ext 1221962031
Atholl Ext 1521962031
Atholl Ext 1721962031
Atholl Ext 1821962031
SuburbStreetPO Box
Atholl Ext 221962031
Atholl Ext 2021962031
Atholl Ext 2321962031
Atholl Ext 2421962031
Atholl Ext 321962031
Atholl Ext 3421962031
Atholl Ext 3621962031
Atholl Ext 421962031
Atholl Ext 521962031
Atholl Ext 621962031
Atholl Ext 721962031
Atholl Ext 921962031
Atholl Gardens2196
Auckland Park20922006
Bagleyston2192
Banbury21942164
Baragwanath2013
Barlow Park20902148
Bassonia21902061
Bassonia 121902061
SuburbStreetPO Box
Bassonia 221902061
Bassonia Ext 121902061
Bedfordview20072008
Belgravia20942043
Bellavista Est2091
Bellavista South2091
Bellevue2198
Bellevue Central2198
Bellevue East2198
Benmore21962010
Benmore Gardens21962010
Benmore Gardens Ext 12196
Benmore Gardens Ext 22196
Benmore Gardens Ext 32196
Benrose20942011
Berario2195
Berea2198
Berea North2198
Bergvlei20902012
Bertrams2094
SuburbStreetPO Box
Bertsham21902013
Beverley Gardens2194
Birdhaven2196
Birnam2196
Birnam Park2015
Blackheath2195
Blackheath Ext 12195
Blackheath Ext 32195
Blandford Ridge2021
Blue Heaven21912021
Booysens20912016
Booysens Reserve2091
Bordeaux2194
Boskruin21882154
Boskruin Ext 121882154
Boskruin Ext 1021882154
Boskruin Ext 1121882154
Boskruin Ext 1221882154
Boskruin Ext 1621882154
Boskruin Ext 1821882154
SuburbStreetPO Box
Boskruin Ext 1921882154
Boskruin Ext 221882154
Boskruin Ext 2621882154
Boskruin Ext 2721882154
Boskruin Ext 321882154
Boskruin Ext 3121882154
Boskruin Ext 3321882154
Boskruin Ext 3821882154
Boskruin Ext 421882154
Boskruin Ext 4021882154
Boskruin Ext 4421882154
Boskruin Ext 4621882154
Boskruin Ext 4821882154
Boskruin Ext 521882154
Boskruin Ext 621882154
Boskruin Ext 721882154
Boskruin Ext 821882154
Bosmont2093
Braamfontein20012017
Bramley20902018
SuburbStreetPO Box
Bramley Gardens2090
Bramley Gardens Ext2090
Bramley Manor2090
Bramley North2090
Bramley North Ext 12090
Bramley Park2090
Bramley Reserve2090
Bramley View2090
Bramley View Ext 112090
Bramley View Ext 122090
Bramley View Ext 142090
Bramley View Ext 162090
Bramley View Ext 22090
Bramley View Ext 62090
Bramley View Ext 82090
Brecknock2021
Brendavere2021
Brixton20922019
Broadway20012020
Bromhof21882154
SuburbStreetPO Box
Bromhof Ext 1121882154
Bromhof Ext 1221882154
Bromhof Ext 1921882154
Bromhof Ext 2321882154
Bromhof Ext 2421882154
Bromhof Ext 2621882154
Bromhof Ext 3321882154
Bromhof Ext 3421882154
Bromhof Ext 3521882154
Bromhof Ext 3821882154
Bromhof Ext 4321882154
Bromhof Ext 482188
Bromhof Ext 621882154
Bromhof Ext 6721882154
Bromhof Ext 72188
Bromhof Ext 821882154
Bruma21982026
Bryanbrink2194
Bryanston21912021
Bryanston East21912152
SuburbStreetPO Box
Bryanston East Ext 1821912152
Bryanston East Ext 321912152
Bryanston East Ext 421912152
Bryanston Ext21912074
Bryanston Ext 121912060
Bryanston Ext 1221912021
Bryanston Ext 1321912021
Bryanston Ext 1821912060
Bryanston Ext 221912021
Bryanston Ext 2021912060
Bryanston Ext 2421912060
Bryanston Ext 2721912060
Bryanston Ext 2821912060
Bryanston Ext 2921912060
Bryanston Ext 32191
Bryanston Ext 3121912060
Bryanston Ext 3221942060
Bryanston Ext 3421912060
Bryanston Ext 3621912060
Bryanston Ext 3721912060
SuburbStreetPO Box
Bryanston Ext 3921912060
Bryanston Ext 421912021
Bryanston Ext 4221912060
Bryanston Ext 4321912060
Bryanston Ext 4521912060
Bryanston Ext 4821912060
Bryanston Ext 52191
Bryanston Ext 5021912021
Bryanston Ext 5221912060
Bryanston Ext 6321912021
Bryanston Ext 6521912060
Bryanston Ext 721912021
Bryanston Ext 821912060
Bryanston Manor2191
Bryanston Shopping Centre2074
Burgersdorp2092
Bushhill2154
Carlton Centre20012173
Cheltondale2192
Chislehurston2196
SuburbStreetPO Box
Chrisville2091
Chrisville Ext 12091
City Deep21972049
City Deep Ext 122197
City Deep Ext 32197
City West2092
Claremont2092
Cleveden2094
Cleveland20942022
Clynton2196
Comptonville20912064
Corlett Gardens2090
Corlett Gardens Ext 12090
Corlett Gardens Ext 32090
Coronationville2093
Corriemoor2195
Cosmo City21882087
Cosmo City Ext2188
Cosmo City Ext 02188
Cosmo City Ext 12188
SuburbStreetPO Box
Cosmo City Ext 1021882087
Cosmo City Ext 22188
Cosmo City Ext 32188
Cosmo City Ext 42188
Cosmo City Ext 52188
Cosmo City Ext 62188
Cosmo City Ext 72188
Cosmo City Ext 82188
Cottesloe2092
Craigavon21912021
Craighall21962024
Craighall Park21962024
Cramerville20902148
Cresta21942118
Cresta Ext 12194
Croesus2093
Crosby2092
Crown Gardens2091
Crown Gardens Ext2091
Crown Gardens Ext 12091
SuburbStreetPO Box
Crown Mines20922025
Crown Mines Ext 52092
Crown North2092
Crystal Gardens2090
Cyrildene2198
Dalecross2196
Daniel Brinkpark2194
Darrenwood2194
Darrenwood Ext 22194
Dennehof2196
Denver Ext 22094
Denver Ext 62094
Denver Ext 72094
Dewetshof2198
Dewetshof Ext2198
Doornfontein20942028
Doornfontein North2094
Droste Park2094
Droste Park Ext 12094
Dunhill2192
SuburbStreetPO Box
Dunkeld2196
Dunkeld West2196
Dunkeld West Ext 12196
Dunkeld West Ext 22196
Dunkeld West Ext 272196
Dunkeld West Ext 462196
Dunkeld West Ext 52196
Dunkeld West Ext 62196
Dunkeld West Ext 72196
Dunkeld West Ext 82196
Dunsevern2090
Duxberry21912149
Duxberry Ext 121912149
Eagle's Nest2091
Eagles Landing2040
East Bank2090
East Town2195
Eastcliff2190
Eastgate20902103
Eastgate Ext20902148
SuburbStreetPO Box
Eastgate Ext 1120902148
Eastgate Ext 1220902148
Eastgate Ext 1320902148
Eastgate Ext 1820902148
Eastgate Ext 320902148
Eastgate Ext 420902148
Eastgate Ext 620902148
Eastgate Ext 820902148
Eastgate Ext 920902148
Ebotse15011514
Edenburg21912128
Edgardale2092
Elandspark2197
Elcedes2094
Electron2197
Elladoone2197
Ellis Park2094
Elsieshof2094
Eltonhill2196
Eltonhill Ext 22196
SuburbStreetPO Box
Eltonhill Ext 32196
Emmarentia21952029
Emmarentia Ext2195
Epsom Downs21912152
Essexwold2007
Evans Park2091
Excom2023
Fairland21702030
Fairland Ext 42170
Fairlands21952130
Fairmount2192
Fairmount Ext 22192
Fairmount Ridge2192
Fairvale2192
Fairvale Ext 12192
Fairview2094
Fairways2196
Fairwood2192
Fellside2192
Ferndale21942160
SuburbStreetPO Box
Ferndale Ext 12194
Ferndale Ext 22194
Ferndale Ext 32194
Ferndale Ext 42194
Ferndale Ext 52194
Ferndale Ext 62194
Ferndale Ext 82194
Ferndale Ridge2194
Ferreirasdorp20012048
Florida17091710
Forbesdale2192
Fordsburg20922033
Forest Hill2190
Forest Town2193
Formain2090
Fourway Gardens21912055
Fourway Gardens Ext 821912055
Fourways21912055
Fourways East21912055
Fourways Ext 1021912055
SuburbStreetPO Box
Fourways Ext 1221912055
Fourways Ext 1521912055
Fourways Ext 5521912055
Fourways Ext 821912055
Fourways North21912086
Framton2091
Franklin2195
Garden View2047
George Goch2094
Gillview2091
Glen Atholl2090
Glen Atholl Ext 12090
Glen Kay2192
Glen Nerine2021
Glenadrienne2196
Glenanda2091
Glenanda North2091
Glenanda South2091
Glenesk2190
Glenhazel2192
SuburbStreetPO Box
Glensan2192
Glenvista20912058
Glenvista Ext20912058
Glenvista Ext 12091
Glenvista Ext 220912058
Glenvista Ext 32091
Glenvista Ext 420912058
Glenvista Ext 520912058
Glenvista Ext 620912058
Gold Reef City2159
Grant Park2051
Greenside21932034
Greenside East2193
Greenside Ext2193
Greenside Ext 221932034
Gresswold2090
Greymont21952035
Haddon2190
Haddon Ext 12190
Hawkins Est2192
SuburbStreetPO Box
Helling2036
Heriotdale2094
Heriotdale Ext 102094
Heriotdale Ext 32094
Heriotdale Ext 42094
Highlands2198
Highlands North21922037
Highlands North Ext 12192
Hillbrow20012038
Homestead Park2092
Honeydew21882040
Honeydew Ext 721882040
Honeydew Ext 821882040
Hospital Hill2001
Houghton21982041
Houghton Est2198
Hunters Hill2194
Hurl Park2196
Hurlingham Garden2196
Hurlingham View21962070
SuburbStreetPO Box
Hursthill2092
Hyde Park21962024
Illovo2196
Illovo Ext 12196
Inadan2196
Inanda2196
Inanda Ext 12196
Industria20932042
Industria North2092
Industria West2093
Jacanlee2194
Jan Hofmeyer2092
Jeppestown20942043
Johannesburg20012000
Johannesburg Country Club2001
Johannesburg North21882153
Joubert Park20012044
Judith's Paarl2094
Jupiter2094
Jupiter Ext 32094
SuburbStreetPO Box
Jupiter Ext 42094
Jupiter Ext 52094
Kelland2194
Kelland Ext 12194
Kelvinview20902054
Kempton Park16191620
Kengray2100
Kenilworth2190
Kensington20942101
Kentview2196
Kew2090
Khyber Rock21912157
Kibler Park20912053
Kibler Park Ext 220912053
Killarney2193
Klevehill Park21912151
Klipfontein Ext2194
Klipriviersberg Est2197
Kramerville2090
Kya Sands21882163
SuburbStreetPO Box
La Rochelle2190
Lakeview2091
Lakeview Ext 52091
Langlaagte20922102
Langlaagte North2092
Leaholm2021
Lenasia18271820
Linbro Park20902065
Linden21952104
Linden Ext2194
Linden Ext 12195
Linden Ext 72195
Linksfield2192
Linksfield North2192
Linksfield North Ext 12192
Linksfield Ridge2198
Linksfield West2192
Linmeyer21902105
Linmeyer Ext 22190
Lombardy2090
SuburbStreetPO Box
Lombardy East2090
Lombardy West2090
Lonehill21912062
Lonehill Ext 1321912062
Lonehill Ext 1421912062
Lonehill Ext 2921912062
Lonehill Ext 3321912062
Lonehill Ext 3721912062
Lonehill Ext 712191
Lonehill Ext 821912062
Longdale2093
Lorentzville2094
Lotto2081
Lower Houghton2198
Lyndhurst21922106
Malanshof2194
Malanshof Ext 12194
Malanshof Ext 172194
Malanshof Ext 22194
Malanshof Ext 32194
SuburbStreetPO Box
Malanshof Ext 42194
Malanshof Ext 52194
Malanshof Ext 62194
Malanshof Ext 72194
Malanshof Ext 82194
Malanshof Ext 92194
Malvern2094
Marlboro20902063
Marlboro Ext 120902063
Marlboro North20902063
Marlboro South20902063
Marshalltown20012107
Martindale2092
Maryvale2192
Maryvale Ext 62192
Mayfair20922108
Mayfair North2092
Mayfair South2092
Mayfair West2092
Mayfield Park2091
SuburbStreetPO Box
Meadowhurst21882153
Megawatt Park2157
Meldene2092
Melrose2196
Melrose Arch21962076
Melrose Est2196
Melrose Gardens2196
Melrose North2196
Melville20922109
Meredale2091
Meredale Ext 12091
Meredale Ext 112091
Meredale Ext 122091
Meredale Ext 142091
Meredale Ext 152091
Meredale Ext 22091
Meredale Ext 252091
Meredale Ext 262091
Meredale Ext 282091
Meredale Ext 362091
SuburbStreetPO Box
Meredale Ext 42091
Meredale Ext 62091
Meredale Ext 72091
Meredale Ext 92091
Merrow Down2021
Micor2092
Modderfontein Sihs2065
Moffat View2197
Moffat View Ext 42197
Moffat View Ext 52197
Mondeor20912110
Mondeor Ext 120912110
Mondeor Ext 320912110
Mondeor Ext 420912110
Mondeor Ext 520912110
Montclare2092
Montgomery Park2195
Montpark2195
Montroux2195
Moret2194
SuburbStreetPO Box
Morning Hill2007
Mostyn Park2040
Mountain View2192
Mulbarton21902059
Mulbarton Ext 121902059
Mulbarton Ext 221902059
Mulbarton Ext 321902059
Mulbarton Ext 421902059
Mulbarton South21902059
Naturena20952064
Naturena Ext 12064
Naturena Ext 1120952064
Naturena Ext 132095
Naturena Ext 152095
Naturena Ext 1920952064
Naturena Ext 22064
Naturena Ext 202091
Naturena Ext 242095
Naturena Ext 2520952064
New Brighton2196
SuburbStreetPO Box
New Canada2093
New Centre2001
New Doornfontein20942028
Newclare20932112
Newlands2092
Newlands Ext2092
Newtown20012113
Newville2114
Noordhang21882153
Noordhang Ext 321882153
Norscot21962055
North Riding Ext 11021882162
Northcliff21952115
Northcliff Ext 12195
Northcliff Ext 102195
Northcliff Ext 112195
Northcliff Ext 122195
Northcliff Ext 132195
Northcliff Ext 142195
Northcliff Ext 152195
SuburbStreetPO Box
Northcliff Ext 162195
Northcliff Ext 172195
Northcliff Ext 182195
Northcliff Ext 22195
Northcliff Ext 212195
Northcliff Ext 222195
Northcliff Ext 232195
Northcliff Ext 262195
Northcliff Ext 32195
Northcliff Ext 3317092115
Northcliff Ext 42195
Northcliff Ext 52195
Northcliff Ext 62195
Northcliff Ext 72195
Northcliff Ext 82195
Northcliff Ext 92195
Northcliff Hills21952115
Northcliff View2195
Northern Acres2196
Northlands2116
SuburbStreetPO Box
Northwold21882155
Northwold Ext 121882155
Northwold Ext 1121882155
Northwold Ext 1221882155
Northwold Ext 1321882155
Northwold Ext 1521882155
Northwold Ext 1721882155
Northwold Ext 221882155
Northwold Ext 2021882155
Northwold Ext 2321882155
Northwold Ext 2421882155
Northwold Ext 421882155
Northwold Ext 4021882155
Northwold Ext 4421882155
Northwold Ext 521882155
Northwold Ext 621882155
Northwold Ext 821882155
Norwood21922117
Oakdene2190
Oakdene Ext 12190
SuburbStreetPO Box
Oakdene Ext 1221902130
Oakdene Ext 22190
Oaklands2192
Observatory21982187
Observatory Ext2198
Oerderpark2194
Ola Competition2171
Olivedale21882158
Olivedale Ext 121882158
Olivedale Ext 221882158
Olivedale Ext 212188
Olivedale Ext 321882158
Olivedale Ext 3021882158
Olivedale Ext 721882158
Oospoort2094
Oospoort Ext 12094
Ophirton2091
Orange Grove21922119
Orchards2192
Orchards Ext 112192
SuburbStreetPO Box
Orchards Ext 132192
Orchards Ext 162192
Oriel2007
Oriental Plaza2092
Ormonde20912003
Ormonde Ext 12091
Ormonde Ext 152091
Ormonde Ext 162091
Ormonde Ext 182091
Ormonde Ext 202091
Ormonde Ext 212091
Ormonde Ext 222091
Ormonde Ext 232091
Ormonde Ext 262091
Ormonde Ext 282091
Ormonde Ext 32091
Ormonde Ext 52091
Ormonde Ext 62091
Ormonde Ext 72091
Ormonde Shopping Complex2091
SuburbStreetPO Box
Ormonde View2091
Ornihaven2021
Osummit2194
Paarlshoop2092
Pageview2092
Palmlands2021
Panorama2040
Park Central2001
Parkhurst21932120
Parklands21962121
Parkmore2196
Parkmore Ext 12196
Parktown2193
Parktown Ext2193
Parktown North2193
Parktown West2193
Parkwood2193
Pennyville18041803
Percelia Est2192
Petervale21912151
SuburbStreetPO Box
Petervale Ext 42151
Pierneefpark2195
Pine Park2194
Pine Park Ext 12194
Pine Slopes21942021
Pinegowrie21942123
Pioneer2190
Poortview17241736
President Ridge2194
President Ridge Ext 12194
President Ridge Ext 62194
Prolecon2001
Putcoton2093
Raedene21922124
Rand Show2147
Rand View2198
Randburg Ext 102194
Randburg Ext 242194
Randburg Ext 32194
Randburg Ext 52194
SuburbStreetPO Box
Randpark2194
Randpark Ext 22194
Randpark Ext 32194
Randpark Ext 342194
Randpark Ext 42194
Randpark Ext 52194
Randpark Ridge21882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 12188
Randpark Ridge Ext 1021882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 1121882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 1221882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 1202188
Randpark Ridge Ext 1321882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 1421882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 1521882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 162188
Randpark Ridge Ext 1721882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 1821882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 1921882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 22188
SuburbStreetPO Box
Randpark Ridge Ext 2021882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 2121882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 2221882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 2321882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 242188
Randpark Ridge Ext 2521882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 2621882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 2721882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 2821882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 2921882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 32188
Randpark Ridge Ext 3021882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 3121882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 3221882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 3321882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 3421882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 3521882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 3621882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 3721882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 3821882156
SuburbStreetPO Box
Randpark Ridge Ext 3921882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 42188
Randpark Ridge Ext 4021882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 412188
Randpark Ridge Ext 4221882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 4321882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 4421882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 4521882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 4621882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 4721882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 4821882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 4921882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 521882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 5021882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 5121882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 5221882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 5321882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 5421882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 5821882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 621882156
SuburbStreetPO Box
Randpark Ridge Ext 6521882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 662188
Randpark Ridge Ext 721882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 712188
Randpark Ridge Ext 7221882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 742188
Randpark Ridge Ext 7621882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 821882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 921882156
Randpark Ridge Ext 912188
Ranelagh2196
Ranleigh2192
Raumarais Park2090
Receiver Of Revenue2009
Regency2197
Regent's Park2197
Regent's Park Ext 132197
Regent's Park Ext 32197
Regent's Park Ext 62197
Regents Park Ext 72197
SuburbStreetPO Box
Rembrandt Park2090
Rembrandt Ridge2090
Rembrandtpark Ext2090
Rembrandtpark Ext 162090
Rembrandtpark Ext 42090
Rembrandtpark Ext 52090
Rembrandtpark Ext 62090
Reuven2091
Rewlatch2197
Rewlatch Ext 42197
Reynolds View2094
Richmond2092
Ridgeway20912099
Ridgeway Ext 12091
Ridgeway Ext 22091
Ridgeway Ext 32091
Ridgeway Ext 42091
Ridgeway Ext 52091
Ridgeway Ext 82091
Riepenpark2196
SuburbStreetPO Box
Risana2197
Risidale2195
Rispark2053
River Club21912149
River Club Ext 121912149
River Club Ext 1021912149
River Club Ext 1221912149
River Club Ext 1321912149
River Club Ext 1521912149
River Club Ext 1621912149
River Club Ext 1721912149
River Club Ext 1821912149
River Club Ext 2021912149
River Club Ext 2121912149
River Club Ext 2221912149
River Club Ext 2321912149
River Club Ext 242191
River Club Ext 262191
River Club Ext 2821912149
River Club Ext 321912149
SuburbStreetPO Box
River Club Ext 3121912149
River Club Ext 3321912149
River Club Ext 3921912149
River Club Ext 521912149
River Club Ext 7821912149
River Club Ext 921912149
Riverlea2093
Riverlea Ext 12093
Riverlea Ext 102093
Riverlea Ext 112093
Riverlea Ext 22093
Riverlea Ext 32093
Riverlea Ext 42093
Riverlea Ext 52093
Riverlea Ext 92093
Riviera2193
Rivonia21912128
Rivonia Ext 121912128
Rivonia West21912128
Robertsham20912175
SuburbStreetPO Box
Robertsham Ext 12091
Robertsham Ext 22091
Robin Acres2194
Robin Hills2194
Robindale2194
Roosevelt Park21952129
Roosevelt Park Ext2195
Roosevelt Park Ext 12195
Roospark2021
Roseacre2197
Roseacre Ext 22197
Roseacre Ext 32197
Roseacre Ext 42197
Roseacre Ext 62197
Rosebank2196
Rosettenville21902130
Rosettenville Ext2190
Rosettenville Ext 22190
Rosettenville Ext 32190
Rosettenville Ext 42190
SuburbStreetPO Box
Rosettenville Ext 52190
Rossmore2092
Rouxville2192
Salisbury Claims2001
Salsfred2021
Sandhurst2196
Sandhurst Ext 32196
Sandhurst Ext 42196
Sandringham21922131
Savoy Est2090
Saxonwold21962132
Selby2001
Selby Ext2001
Selby Ext 12092
Selby Ext 102092
Selby Ext 122092
Selby Ext 142092
Selby Ext 152092
Selby Ext 182092
Selby Ext 192092
SuburbStreetPO Box
Selby Ext 202092
Selby Ext 242092
Selby Ext 42092
Selby Ext 52092
Senderwood20072145
Sharonlea21882158
Sharonlea Ext 1721882158
Sharonlea Ext 202188
Sharonlea Ext 2721882158
Sheffield18351829
Silvamonte2192
Sloane Park21912152
Sophiatown2092
South Hills21972136
South Hills Ext21972136
South Hills Ext 12197
South Kensington2094
Southdale20912135
Southgate2082
Spes Bona2094
SuburbStreetPO Box
Spoornet Head Office2134
Springfield21902137
Springfield Ext 42190
St Andrews2007
St Andrews Ext 32007
St Andrews Ext 42007
Stafford2197
Stasoft2078
Steeledale2197
Strydom Park2169
Strydompark Ext2169
Suideroord2091
Sumatra16821682
Sundowner21882161
Sundowner Ext 1021882161
Sundowner Ext 1521882161
Sundowner Ext 1821882161
Sundowner Ext 221882161
Sundowner Ext 2121882161
Sundowner Ext 2521882161
SuburbStreetPO Box
Sundowner Ext 2621882161
Sundowner Ext 3021882161
Sundowner Ext 3121882161
Sundowner Ext 3221882161
Sundowner Ext 3321882161
Sundowner Ext 421882161
Sundowner Ext 4121882161
Sundowner Ext 621882161
Sundowner Ext 6021882161
Sundowner Ext 721882161
Sundowner Ext 821882161
Sunningdale2192
Sunningdale Ext 12192
Sunningdale Ext 372192
Sunningdale Ext 792192
Sunningdale Park2128
Sunningdale Ridge2192
Sunninghill21912157
Sunninghill Ext 12021912157
Sunninghill Ext 1721912157
SuburbStreetPO Box
Sunninghill Ext 221912157
Sunninghill Ext 2321912157
Sunninghill Ext 262191
Sunninghill Ext 3021912157
Sunninghill Ext 3221912157
Sunninghill Ext 3321912157
Sunninghill Ext 3421912157
Sunninghill Ext 3621912157
Sunninghill Ext 3721912157
Sunninghill Ext 421912157
Sunninghill Ext 4321912157
Sunninghill Ext 4621912157
Sunninghill Ext 521912157
Sunninghill Ext 5621912157
Sunninghill Ext 621912157
Sunninghill Ext 6621912157
Sunninghill Ext 721912157
Sunninghill Ext 7221912157
Sunninghill Ext 821912157
Sunninghill Ext 8821912157
SuburbStreetPO Box
Sunninghill Gardens21912157
Sunninghill Park21912157
Sunnyside2092
Sunset Acres2196
Sydenham2192
Sydenham East2192
Talboton2192
Telefun Quiz2004
The Hill2197
The Hill Ext 12197
The Hill Ext 112197
The Hill Ext 22197
The Hill Ext 42197
The Hill Ext 72197
The Hill Ext 82197
The Hill Ext 92197
Theta2091
Towerby2190
Towerby Ext 32190
Townsview2190
SuburbStreetPO Box
Tres Jolie2040
Triomf2092
Trojan2190
Troyeville20942139
Tulisa Park2197
Tulisa Park Ext 152197
Tulisa Park Ext 32197
Tulisa Park Ext 62197
Tulisa Park Ext 72197
Turf Club2190
Turffontein21902140
Turffontein West2190
Turffontein West Ext 22190
Unigray2197
Valeriedene2195
Vandia Grove2194
Vandia Grove Ext 12194
Victoria2192
Victory Park2195
Victory Park Ext 12195
SuburbStreetPO Box
Viewcrest2192
Village Deep2001
Village Main2001
Vrededorp20922141
Vredepark2092
Waterval Est2195
Waverley2090
Waverley Ext2090
Wemmer2001
Wesco Park20902148
Westbury2093
Westbury Ext 22093
Westbury Ext 32093
Westbury Ext 42093
Westbury Ext 52093
Westcliffe2193
Westdene2092
Western Coloured Township2093
Westhoven2142
Whitney Gardens2090
SuburbStreetPO Box
Whitney Gardens Ext 12090
Whitney Gardens Ext 22090
Wierda Valley2196
Willowild2196
Wina Manje2005
Winchester Hills2091
Winchester Hills Ext 12091
Winchester Hills Ext 22091
Winchester Hills Ext 32091
Winchester Hills Ext 52091
Windsor2194
Windsor East2194
Windsor Glen2194
Windsor Park2194
Windsor West2194
Winston Ridge2196
Wits University2050
Witspos2003
Wolhuter2094
Wynberg2090
SuburbStreetPO Box
Wynberg Ext 12090
Wynberg Ext 42090
Wynberg Ext 72090
Xavier Reef Estates20912013
Yeoville21982143
Zonneblom2196
Zonneblom Ext 32196

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo