You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Pretoria

JumpA B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z
SuburbStreetPO Box
Akasia01820118
Akasia Ext 20182
Alkantrant00810005
Amandasig Ext 4301820118
Andeon01830030
Andeon Ah01830030
Andeon Ext 101830030
Andeon Ext 1500820030
Andeon Ext 1800820030
Andeon Ext 201830030
Andeon Ext 301830030
Andeon Ext 3801830030
Andeon Ext 401830030
Andeon Ext 501830030
Andeon Ext 601830030
Arcadia00830007
Atteridgeville00080006
Baileys Muckleneuk0181
Belle Ombre0142
Berea Park0002
SuburbStreetPO Box
Bergtuin0186
Bloed Street Mall0080
Blue Valley Golf Estate01870096
Boardwalk0081
Boardwalk Ext 3000810043
Boardwalk Manor00810043
Boardwalk Meander00810043
Boardwalk Villas Ext 400810043
Bon Accord0009
Boordfontein01820201
Boordfontein West0201
Bronberg00810043
Brooklyn01810011
Capital Park Ext 40084
Celtis Ridge0130
Central0002
Cipro0086
Clarina Ext 2101820118
Clydesdale0002
Cor Delfos0016
SuburbStreetPO Box
Corporate Post Office0074
Danville01830018
Danville Ext 100183
Danville Ext 110183
Danville Ext 1301830018
Danville Ext 1401830018
Danville Ext 1601830018
Danville Ext 801830018
Danville Ext 901830018
Daspoort00820019
Defence Force Area0002
Denneboom0160
Denneboom Taxi Rank0124
Derdepoort Park01860035
Doornpoort01860017
Doornpoort Ext 201860017
Dorandia01820188
E-freedom Save0079
East Lynne01860039
East Lynne Ext 20186
SuburbStreetPO Box
Eastwood0083
Ekklesia0186
Ekklesia Ext 10186
Ekklesia Ext 30186
Elandspoort01830032
Elarduspark01810047
Elarduspark Ext 1501810153
Elarduspark Ext 1801810047
Elarduspark Ext 2601810047
Equestria0184
Equestria Estates0184
Equestria Ext 1110081
Equestria Ext 1140081
Equestria Ext 240081
Equestria Ext 550081
Erasmia01830023
Erasmus Park01810165
Erasmuskloof01810048
Erasmuskloof Ext 201810048
Erasmuskloof Ext 301810048
SuburbStreetPO Box
Erasmuskloof Ext 401810048
Erasmusrand01810165
Faerie Glen00810043
Field Post Office 30106
Flexi Freedom Silver0080
Fouriesrus0024
Gezina00840031
Glenstantia01810010
Goedehoop0002
Groenkloof01810027
Grootfontein Country Estate0181
Hammanskraal04070400
Hammanskraal Ext 604070407
Hatfield00830028
Hazeldean00810054
Heatherview01820118
Hercules00820030
Hillcrest0083
Hillcrest Ext0083
Innovation Hub0087
SuburbStreetPO Box
Irene01570062
Irene Ext 100157
Irene Ext 390157
Irene Ext 440157
Irene Ext 490157
Jan Niemandpark0186
Karenpark01820118
Karenpark Ext 2401820118
Karenpark Ext 4001820118
Kilner Park0186
Kilner Park Ext 10186
Kilner Park Ext 110186
Kilner Park Ext 20186
Koedoespoort0186
Lady Selborne00820055
Laezonia0026
Laudium00370037
Leeuwfontein0186
Les Marais0084
Lindo Park0186
SuburbStreetPO Box
Lindo Park East0186
Lindo Park Ext 101860039
Lotus Gardens00080025
Lotus Gardens Ext 1100080025
Lotus Gardens Ext 1200080025
Lotus Gardens Ext 20008
Lotus Gardens Ext 300080025
Lotus Gardens Ext 400080025
Lotus Gardens Ext 500080025
Lotus Gardens Ext 800080025
Lynne East01860039
Magalieskruin01820150
Mamelodi01220101
Mamelodi Ext 110122
Mamelodi Section A01220101
Mamelodi Section N01220101
Mandela Village0112
Marabastad0002
Maroelana00810161
Mayville0084
SuburbStreetPO Box
Medunsa0204
Menlo Park00810102
Menlyn01810063
Menlyn Central01810077
Meyerspark01840103
Montana01820151
Montana Ah Ext 20186
Montana Ext 10182
Montana Ext 20182
Montana Ext 2301820159
Montana Ext 30182
Montana Ext 3701820159
Montana Ext 3901820159
Montana Ext 7901820151
Montana Ext 8201820159
Montana Ext 8401820159
Montana Ext 9201820159
Montanapark01820159
Montanapark Ext 5601820159
Monumentpark01810105
SuburbStreetPO Box
Mooikloof00810059
Mooikloof Ridge00810059
Moot0084
Moregloed0186
Moreleta Plaza01810167
Moreleta Village01810097
Moreletapark01810044
Mountain View00820030
Muckleneuk0002
Murrayfield0184
Murrayfield Ext0184
Murrayfield Ext 10184
Nellmapius01220112
Nellmapius Ext 101220112
Nellmapius Ext 1001220112
Nellmapius Ext 1201220112
Nellmapius Ext 1301220112
Nellmapius Ext 1401220112
Nellmapius Ext 1501220112
Nellmapius Ext 201220112
SuburbStreetPO Box
Nellmapius Ext 2101220112
Nellmapius Ext 2401220112
Nellmapius Ext 301220112
Nellmapius Ext 401220112
Nellmapius Ext 501220112
Nellmapius Ext 601220112
Nellmapius Ext 701220112
Nellmapius Ext 801220112
Newlands01810049
Newlands Ext0181
Newlands Ext 101810049
Newlands Ext 201810049
Newlands Ext 901810049
Ninapark01820156
Onderstepoort0110
Paradiso00810041
Paramount Estate0081
Parktown0084
Persequor Park0020
Philip Nel Park01830029
SuburbStreetPO Box
Pretoria00020001
Pretoria City Council0004
Pretoria North01820116
Pretoria North Ext 30182
Pretoria Show0071
Pretoria South0078
Pretoria West01830117
Pretorius Park Ext 140081
Pretorius Park Ext 30081
Pretorius Park Ext 60081
Pretorius Park Ext 80081
Prince's Park0002
Prison Area0002
Pyramid0120
Quagga0058
Queenswood01860121
Queenswood Ext 110186
Queenswood Ext 20186
Queenswood Ext 40186
Railway Reserve0002
SuburbStreetPO Box
Receiver Of Revenue0053
Rietfontein0084
Rietfontein South0179
Rietvalleirand01810174
Rietvalleirand Ext 1501810174
Rietvalleirand Ext 2101810174
Rietvalleirand Ext 330181
Rietvalleirand Ext 3401810174
Rietvlei Country Estate0181
Riverdale0002
Riverside0186
Riviera0084
Roodeplaat00390030
Rooihuiskraal01570154
Roseville0084
Rosslyn01820200
Rosslyn Ext 1601820200
Rosslyn Ext 1701820200
Rosslyn Ext 1901820200
Rosslyn Ext 4401820200
SuburbStreetPO Box
Salvokop0002
Savannah Country Est Ext 50184
Savannah Country Estate0184
Shere0084
Silver Lakes00810054
Silver Lakes Ext 100810054
Silver Lakes Ext 200810054
Silver Lakes Ext 300810054
Silver Lakes Ext 400810054
Silver Lakes Golf Estate00810054
Silverton01840127
Silverwoods Country Estate00810081
Simarlo0014
Simfonie0128
Sinoville01820129
Skanskop0002
Soshanguve North01520164
Soshanguve West01520168
Suiderberg00820055
Sunnyside00020132
SuburbStreetPO Box
Swacina Park01830117
Tekbase0157
Telkom Place0012
Thaba Tshwane01870143
The Tramshed0126
The Willows00810041
The Willows Ext 100810041
The Willows Ext 1300810041
The Willows Ext 1500810041
The Willows Ext 1700810041
The Willows Ext 190081
The Willows Ext 2800810041
The Willows Ext 500810041
The Willows Ext 5100810041
The Willows Ext 6400810041
The Willows Ext 7101810041
The Willows Ext 900810041
Theresapark01820155
Theresapark Ext 4601820155
Thornbrook Golf Estate01820156
SuburbStreetPO Box
Thorntree0108
Tiegerpoort0056
Totiusdal01860134
Trevenna0002
Tshwane00020001
Tshwane North01820116
Tshwane South0078
Tyger Valley00810054
Uif0052
Unisa0003
Unisarand0148
Valhalla01850137
Venning Park0139
Villieria0186
Wapadrand00810050
Waterkloof01810145
Waterkloof Heights01810065
Waterkloof Park Ext 201810010
Waterkloof Valley01810145
Waverley01860135
SuburbStreetPO Box
West Park01830146
Wierda Glen Estates0157
Wierdapark01570149
Wierdapark South01570057
Willow Acres00810095
Willow Acres Estate00810095
Willow Acres Ext 120081
Willow Acres Ext 300810095
Willow Glen00810041
Willow Park0184
Willow Park Manor0184
Willow Way01800041
Wingate Park01810153
Wonderboom Junction0138
Wonderboom Poort0033
Woodhill00810076
Zwaveldspoort0002
Zwavelpoort00810036

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo