You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Nelspruit

JumpA B D E G I K L M N R S T U V W X Z
SuburbStreetPO Box
Acornhoek13601360
Barberton13001300
Barvale1202
Benfarm1220
Drum Rock Ext 312001200
Elandshoek1208
Graskop12701270
Imbongozi1333
Kaapmuiden1295
Kamagugu12001200
Kamaqhekeza13791379
Karino1204
Kgautswane1132
Kiepersol1241
Kwa-sibhejane13571357
Legogwe1222
Liphungu13721372
Low's Creek1302
Madras1258
Magogeni1334
SuburbStreetPO Box
Mataffin1205
Matsulu12031203
Mbangwane1355
Nel Acres1200
Nelspruit12011200
Nelspruit Ext12011200
Nelspruit Ext 11201
Nelspruit Ext 101201
Nelspruit Ext 1512011200
Nelspruit Ext 212011200
Nelspruit Ext 2112011200
Nelspruit Ext 2212011200
Nelspruit Ext 2912011200
Nelspruit Ext 3612011200
Nelspruit Ext 412011200
Nelspruit Ext 512011200
Nelspruit Ext 612011200
Nelspruit Ext 912011200
Nelspruit North12011219
Nelsville12011200
SuburbStreetPO Box
Ngodwana12091209
Noordkaap1304
Numbi1248
Nyongane1249
Riverside12261226
Rolle1223
Schagen12071207
Sihlangu1349
Skukuza1350
Sonheuwel12011212
Sonheuwel Ext1201
Sonheuwel Ext 11201
Sonheuwel Ext 21201
Sonheuwel Ext 312001200
Sonpark12061206
Steiltes12011213
Steiltes Ext1201
Steiltes Ext 101201
Steiltes Ext 1112011213
Stonehenge Ext 112001200
SuburbStreetPO Box
Stonehenge Ext 612001200
The Village1218
Tonga13411341
Uthokozane13461346
Valencia Park12011200
Waterval-boven11951195
West Acres12011211
West Acres Ext1201
West Acres Ext 11201
West Acres Ext 1312011200
West Acres Ext 141201
West Acres Ext 151201
West Acres Ext 21201
West Acres Ext 201201
West Acres Ext 241201
West Acres Ext 291201
West Acres Ext 31201
West Acres Ext 311201
West Acres Ext 3212001200
West Acres Ext 41201
SuburbStreetPO Box
West Acres Ext 4712001200
West Acres Ext 51201
West Acres Ext 5012001211
West Acres Ext 61201
West Acres Ext 71201
West Acres Ext 81201
White River12401240
Ximhungwe12811281
Zoeknog1288

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo