You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Kempton Park

JumpA B C E G J K M N O P R S T V W
SuburbStreetPO Box
Allen Grove1619
Allen Grove Ext 11619
Allen Grove Ext 21619
Allen Grove Ext 41619
Aston Manor16191630
Bartletts Ext 571459
Birch Acres1618
Birch Acres Ext 11618
Birch Acres Ext 101618
Birch Acres Ext 121618
Birch Acres Ext 171618
Birch Acres Ext 21618
Birch Acres Ext 211618
Birch Acres Ext 231618
Birch Acres Ext 2416181621
Birch Acres Ext 251618
Birch Acres Ext 261618
Birch Acres Ext 271618
Birch Acres Ext 2816181621
Birch Acres Ext 291618
SuburbStreetPO Box
Birch Acres Ext 31618
Birch Acres Ext 3116181621
Birch Acres Ext 3216181621
Birch Acres Ext 3316181621
Birch Acres Ext 3416181621
Birch Acres Ext 381618
Birch Acres Ext 41618
Birch Acres Ext 4116181618
Birch Acres Ext 421618
Birch Acres Ext 4316181621
Birch Acres Ext 51618
Birch Acres Ext 61618
Birchleigh16181621
Birchleigh Ext 11618
Birchleigh Ext 101618
Birchleigh Ext 131618
Birchleigh Ext 1716181618
Birchleigh Ext 21618
Birchleigh Ext 31618
Birchleigh Ext 41618
SuburbStreetPO Box
Birchleigh Ext 51618
Birchleigh Ext 61618
Birchleigh Ext 71618
Birchleigh Ext 81618
Birchleigh Ext 91618
Birchleigh North1618
Birchleigh North Ext 11618
Birchleigh North Ext 21618
Birchleigh North Ext 31618
Blue Gill16191620
Bonaero Park16191622
Bonaero Park Ext 11619
Bonaero Park Ext 21619
Bonaero Park Ext 31619
Bredell16191623
Bredell Ah Ext 116191623
Bredell Ext 1116191623
Chloorkop16191624
Chloorkop Ext 216191624
Chloorkop Ext 5216191624
SuburbStreetPO Box
Chloorkop Ext 5316191624
Chloorkop Ext 6116191624
Chloorkop Ext 6216191624
Cresslawns1619
Croydon1619
Croydon Ext 11619
Edleen16191625
Edleen Ext 11619
Edleen Ext 131619
Edleen Ext 31619
Edleen Ext 51619
Esselen Park16181626
Esselen Park Ext 116261626
Esselen Park Ext 216321618
Esselen Park Ext 316261626
Esterpark1619
Esterpark Ext 11619
Esterpark Ext 91619
Glen Ballade1630
Glen Eagle Est16191620
SuburbStreetPO Box
Glen Erasmia16191638
Glen Erasmia Ext 21619
Glen Erasmia Ext 2116191638
Glen Erasmia Ext 616191638
Glen Erasmia Ext 716191638
Glen Marais Ext 7016191620
Glenmarais1619
Glenmarais Ext1619
Glenmarais Ext 11619
Glenmarais Ext 101619
Glenmarais Ext 111619
Glenmarais Ext 1216191620
Glenmarais Ext 141619
Glenmarais Ext 151619
Glenmarais Ext 161619
Glenmarais Ext 171619
Glenmarais Ext 181619
Glenmarais Ext 191619
Glenmarais Ext 21619
Glenmarais Ext 221619
SuburbStreetPO Box
Glenmarais Ext 231619
Glenmarais Ext 241619
Glenmarais Ext 251619
Glenmarais Ext 261619
Glenmarais Ext 271619
Glenmarais Ext 281619
Glenmarais Ext 31619
Glenmarais Ext 311619
Glenmarais Ext 321619
Glenmarais Ext 341619
Glenmarais Ext 531619
Glenmarais Ext 561619
Glenmarais Ext 61619
Glenmarais Ext 71619
Glenmarais Ext 721619
Glenmarais Ext 91619
Jimc Post Office1639
Johannesburg Int Airport1627
Kelvin Estate16191619
Kempton Gate16171617
SuburbStreetPO Box
Kempton Park Ext 11619
Kempton Park Ext 101619
Kempton Park Ext 111619
Kempton Park Ext 131619
Kempton Park Ext 191619
Kempton Park Ext 21619
Kempton Park Ext 31619
Kempton Park Ext 381619
Kempton Park Ext 41619
Kempton Park Ext 51619
Kempton Park Ext 81619
Kempton Park West1619
Marister16231623
Nimrodpark1619
Norkem Park16181631
Norkem Park Ext1618
Norkem Park Ext 11618
Norkem Park Ext 21618
Norkem Park Ext 31618
Norkem Park Ext 41618
SuburbStreetPO Box
Or Tambo Int Airport1627
Pomona16191620
Pomona Ext 116191620
Pomona Ext 216191620
Pomona Ext 2216191620
Pomona Ext 2816191620
Pomona Ext 316191620
Pomona Ext 5316191620
Pomona Ext 7016191620
Pomona Ext 9216191620
Restonvale1619
Rhodesfield1619
Rhodesfield Ext 11619
Serengeti Golf & Wildlife Est16421642
Spartan16191620
Tembisa16321628
Tembisa North1634
Terenure1619
Terenure Ext 11619
Terenure Ext 131619
SuburbStreetPO Box
Terenure Ext 141619
Terenure Ext 151619
Terenure Ext 161619
Terenure Ext 191619
Terenure Ext 216191619
Terenure Ext 201619
Terenure Ext 211619
Terenure Ext 251619
Terenure Ext 291619
Terenure Ext 31619
Terenure Ext 321619
Terenure Ext 4016191619
Terenure Ext 5416181618
Terenure Ext 5916191620
Terenure Ext 61619
Terenure Ext 6516191619
Terenure Ext 71619
Terenure Ext 7016191619
Terenure Ext 741609
Terenure Ext 7616191619
SuburbStreetPO Box
Terenure Ext 81619
Van Riebeeckpark16191629
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 11619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 101619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 151619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 161619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 191619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 21619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 201619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 2416191619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 31619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 3116191619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 41619
Van Riebeeckpark Ext 71619
Witfontein1620
Witfontein Ext 251620
Witfontein Ext 411620

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo