You might also like:Covid-19 AnalysisThe SA Movie SiteThe SA TV SiteKeyboard Design
Post Code Site logo

Suburbs in Roodepoort

JumpA B C D G H K L M P R S T W
SuburbStreetPO Box
Amorosa17241725
Amorosa Ext 1417241725
Amorosa Ext 2417241732
Amorosa Ext 717241725
Breaunanda Ext 21724
Carenvale1724
Creswell Park1724
Culembeeck1724
Dabulaville1728
Dabulaville Ext 21728
Davidsonville1724
Davidsonville Ext 21724
Davidsonville North1724
Durban Deep1724
Georginia1724
Goudrand17241725
Goudrand Ext 317241725
Groblerspark1724
Groblerspark Ext 141724
Groblerspark Ext 1517241725
SuburbStreetPO Box
Groblerspark Ext 2017241725
Groblerspark Ext 211724
Groblerspark Ext 271724
Groblerspark Ext 281724
Groblerspark Ext 291724
Groblerspark Ext 301724
Groblerspark Ext 311724
Groblerspark Ext 321724
Groblerspark Ext 331724
Groblerspark Ext 361724
Groblerspark Ext 381724
Groblerspark Ext 5817241725
Groblerspark Ext 591724
Groblerspark Ext 61724
Groblerspark Ext 721724
Groblerspark Ext 731724
Groblerspark Ext 7917241725
Groblerspark Ext 91724
Hamberg17241726
Helderkruin17241733
SuburbStreetPO Box
Helderkruin Ext 11724
Helderkruin Ext 111724
Helderkruin Ext 121724
Helderkruin Ext 1417241733
Helderkruin Ext 151724
Helderkruin Ext 161724
Helderkruin Ext 21724
Helderkruin Ext 201724
Helderkruin Ext 261724
Helderkruin Ext 291724
Helderkruin Ext 31724
Helderkruin Ext 51724
Helderkruin Ext 61724
Helderkruin Ext 71724
Helderkruin Ext 81724
Helderkruin View1724
Honeydew Grove Ext 821882040
Honeyhills2188
Horison17241730
Horison Ext 11724
SuburbStreetPO Box
Horisonpark1724
Horisonpark Ext 11724
Horizon View1724
Horizon View Ext 11724
Kloofendal Ext 11724
Kloofendal Ext 21724
Kloofendal Ext 31724
Kloofendal Ext 41724
Laser Park17241725
Laser Park Ext 3117241725
Lindhaven1724
Lindhaven Ext 11724
Lindhaven Ext 21724
Lindhaven Ext 31724
Lindhaven Ext 41724
Lindhaven Ext 61724
Lindhaven Park1724
Little Falls17241735
Lusaka Ext 21753
Lusaka Ext 31754
SuburbStreetPO Box
Manufacta1724
Matholesville17241725
Milky Way1724
Princess17241774
Princess Tsp1724
Radiokop1724
Radiokop Ext 101724
Radiokop Ext 131724
Radiokop Ext 151724
Radiokop Ext 231724
Radiokop Ext 271724
Radiokop Ext 317241725
Radiokop Ext 311724
Radiokop Ext 4317241725
Radiokop Ext 717241709
Reefhaven1724
Roodekrans1724
Roodekrans Ext 11724
Roodekrans Ext 111724
Roodekrans Ext 121724
SuburbStreetPO Box
Roodekrans Ext 131724
Roodekrans Ext 151724
Roodekrans Ext 171724
Roodekrans Ext 21724
Roodekrans Ext 31724
Roodekrans Ext 41724
Roodekrans Ext 51724
Roodekrans Ext 61724
Roodekrans Ext 71724
Roodekrans Ext 781724
Roodekrans Ext 81724
Roodekrans Ext 91724
Roodekrans View1724
Roodepoort17241725
Roodepoort Ext 11724
Roodepoort North1724
Roodepoort West1724
Roodepoort West Ext 11724
Roodepoort West Ext 21724
Ruimsig17241732
SuburbStreetPO Box
Ruimsig Country Estate17241732
Solplaatjie Village17241773
Strubens Valley17241735
Strubens Valley Ext 117241735
Strubens Valley Ext 2217241735
Strubens Valley Ext 2517241735
Strubens Valley Ext 317241735
Strubens Valley Ext 417241735
Sunrise Park17251723
The Lakes1735
Welobie1714
Westgate17341734
Wibsey1717
Wilgeheuwel17241736
Wilgeheuwel Ext 131724
Wilgeheuwel Ext 141724
Wilgeheuwel Ext 181724
Wilgeheuwel Ext 317241736
Wilgeheuwel Ext 3117241736
Wilgeheuwel Ext 617241736
SuburbStreetPO Box
Wilgeheuwel Ext 917241736
Willow Brook1724
Willow Brook Ext 1217241732
Willowbrook Ext 1117241732
Willowbrook Ext 201724
Wilro Park17241731
Wilro Park Ext 11724
Wilro Park Ext 111724
Wilro Park Ext 121724
Wilro Park Ext 141724
Wilro Park Ext 151724
Wilro Park Ext 161724
Wilro Park Ext 171724
Wilro Park Ext 21724
Wilro Park Ext 31724
Wilro Park Ext 51724
Wilro Park Ext 61724
Wilro Park Ext 71724
Wilro Park Ext 81724
Wilro Park Ext 91724
SuburbStreetPO Box
Witbeeck1729
Witpoortjie17241794
Witpoortjie Estate17241794
Witpoortjie Ext 11724
Witpoortjie Ext 101724
Witpoortjie Ext 111724
Witpoortjie Ext 121724
Witpoortjie Ext 131724
Witpoortjie Ext 141724
Witpoortjie Ext 151724
Witpoortjie Ext 161724
Witpoortjie Ext 171724
Witpoortjie Ext 181724
Witpoortjie Ext 191724
Witpoortjie Ext 21724
Witpoortjie Ext 201724
Witpoortjie Ext 221724
Witpoortjie Ext 231724
Witpoortjie Ext 241724
Witpoortjie Ext 251724
SuburbStreetPO Box
Witpoortjie Ext 261724
Witpoortjie Ext 271724
Witpoortjie Ext 281724
Witpoortjie Ext 31724
Witpoortjie Ext 3017241725
Witpoortjie Ext 371724
Witpoortjie Ext 381724
Witpoortjie Ext 391724
Witpoortjie Ext 41724
Witpoortjie Ext 401724
Witpoortjie Ext 51724
Witpoortjie Ext 61724
Witpoortjie Ext 71724
Witpoortjie Ext 81724
Witpoortjie Ext 91724

Suburbs # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Areas # A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Major cities (city centres only)
CityStreetPO BoxCityStreetPO Box
Bisho56055605Pretoria00020001
Bloemfontein93019300Mafikeng27452745
Cape Town80018000Nelspruit12011200
Durban40014000Pietermaritzburg32013200
Johannesburg20012000Polokwane06990700
Kimberley83018300   


Terms & Conditions | Privacy | Contact us

   Xax International logo